Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

LC-ST 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables




Product Image Item Name Price

LC-ST 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$10.95

Add:

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$11.95

Add:

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$12.95

Add:

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$15.95

Add:



wabusiness template