Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

LC-SC 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables




Product Image Item Name Price

LC-SC 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$9.95

Add:

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$15.50

Add:

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$17.95

Add:

15m (50 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

15m (50 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$22.95

Add:

20m (66 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

20m (66 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic patch...
$17.95

Add:

50m (164 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable - CMP Fire Rated

50m (164 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable - CMP Fire Rated

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side CMP / FT6 Fire Rated Multimode...
$34.95

Add:



wabusiness template