Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

SC-SC 10 GIG (OM3) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Aqua Cables




Product Image Item Name Price

SC-SC 10 GIG (OM3) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Aqua Cables

1m (3 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

1m (3 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

2 SC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic...
$9.75

Add:

2m (6.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

2m (6.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

2 SC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic...
$10.50

Add:

3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

2 SC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic...
$11.50

Add:

5m (16.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

5m (16.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

2 SC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side Multimode duplex fibre optic...
$14.95

Add:



wabusiness template