Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

  • Model: CFOD-LCLC10M

$14.95

2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Add to Cart:


wabusiness template