Welcome, Log In   |   First time visitor? Create a New Account
Your cart is empty

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

  • Model: CFOD-LCSC5M

$13.95

2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Add to Cart:


wabusiness template