[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

10m (33 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC

10m (33 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC

$18.95

USD

Experience lightning-fast data transfers over long distances with our 10m (33 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. Featuring LC connectors on one side and SC connectors on the other, this multimode duplex patch cable is perfect for gigabit networks. With a 50/125 OM3 rating, it guarantees optimal performance and reliable connectivity.


2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle