[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

15m (49 ft.) 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - SC to SC

15m (49 ft.) 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - SC to SC

$8.50

USD

Upgrade your networking experience with our 15m (49 ft.) 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable in a vibrant yellow color. Designed with SC to SC connectors, this cable is perfect for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, and other data applications. With its single-mode fiber construction, it provides an ideal solution for long-range networking. Plus, its OFNR FT4 fire rating ensures safety and reliability.


SC to SC connectors

Yellow

9/125 single-mode fiber cable with SC connectors is perfect for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, and other data applications.

Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networking

OFNR FT4 fire rated cable

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle