[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Experience lightning-fast data transfer with our 3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. This high-performance cable features 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 ST connectors on the other side, allowing you to effortlessly connect your networking devices. Designed for gigabit networks, this multimode duplex cable is perfect for transferring data over long distances. With a 62.5/125 core and the OM1 rating, this cable ensures optimal speed and performance. Plus, in a vibrant orange color, it adds a pop of style to your setup.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle