[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...
Sale!

45m (148 ft.) 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - SC to SC

45m (148 ft.) 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - SC to SC

$13.56

USD

Introducing our 45m (148 ft.) 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable with SC to SC connectors in vibrant yellow. This high-quality cable with SC connectors is ideal for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, and various data applications. Its single-mode design makes it perfect for long-range networking needs. Plus, it is OFNR FT4 fire rated for added safety.


SC to SC connectors

Yellow

9/125 single-mode fiber cable with SC connectors is perfect for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, and other data applications.

Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networking

OFNR FT4 fire rated cable

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle