[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

60m (197 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

60m (197 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$19.95

USD

Experience high-speed data transfer over long distances with the 60m (197 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable from Nordx/CDT. This multimode duplex cable, featuring 2 SC connectors on each side, allows for seamless connectivity between networking devices. With its gigabit network compatibility and cUL and FT4 fire ratings, this orange cable is an ideal choice. Assembled in Mexico, it offers reliable and efficient performance.


Nordx/CDT Fibre Optic Cable

2 SC connectors on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

cUL Rated

FT4 Fire Rated

Orange

Assembled in Mexico

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle