[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

6m (20 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

6m (20 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

$13.25

USD

Experience high-speed data transfer over long distances with our 6m (20 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. Featuring LC connectors on both sides, this multimode duplex patch cable is ideal for gigabit networks. With a 50/125 OM3 rating, you can ensure reliable and efficient connectivity. Upgrade your network performance with this top-notch cable.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle