[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters

LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD6L3 Category:

$21.95

USD

Introducing our LC Adapter Panel with 6 Ports, featuring 6 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters for optimal connectivity and convenience. Designed with a sleek LGX design, this panel seamlessly integrates with our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures. With fast and easy installation, this panel provides a reliable solution for your fiber optic patch panel needs. Specifications include LC Duplex connection type, 12 connections, Phos Bronze ferrule, 10 Gig Multimode mode, UPC fiber polish, black panel color, and compact dimensions of 29mm height and 129mm width.


This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 ports

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: LC Duplex
- Number of Connections: 12
- Ferrule: Phos Bronze
- Mode: 10 Gig Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle