[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Adapters

LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD6L4 Category:

$21.95

USD

Introducing our LC Adapter Panel, featuring 6 ports loaded with 6 LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Adapters for high-speed connectivity. Designed with a snap-on feature, these panels seamlessly integrate into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures. Experience fast and hassle-free installation, and enjoy the sleek LGX design. With specifications including LC Duplex connections, 12 total connections, Phos Bronze ferrules, 10 Gig Multimode mode, UPC fiber polish, a black panel color, and dimensions of 29mm x 129mm, this adapter panel is a must-have for any fiber optic network.


This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 ports

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: LC Duplex
- Number of Connections: 12
- Ferrule: Phos Bronze
- Mode: 10 Gig Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle