[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Adapters

LC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD6L5 Category:

$19.95

USD

Introducing our LC Adapter Panel, now with 6 ports and loaded with 6 LC Duplex OM5 Multimode Adapters. Easily snap this LGX fiber adapter panel into our compatible patch panels and wall mount enclosures for fast and hassle-free installation. With its sleek LGX design, this panel guarantees the utmost connectivity efficiency. Don't miss out on its impressive specifications, including LC Duplex connection, 12 connections, Phos Bronze ferrule, UPC fiber polish, and a compact panel size of 29mm in height and 129mm in width.


This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 12 ports

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: LC Duplex
- Number of Connections: 12
- Ferrule: Phos Bronze
- Mode: OM5 Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle