[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters

LC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCD8L3 Category:

$24.95

USD

Introducing our LC Adapter Panel, equipped with 8 LC Duplex OM3 Multimode Adapters for a total of 16 ports. Designed with convenience in mind, these panels seamlessly snap into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures. Experience fast and easy installation with this high-quality fiber optic patch panel. Don't miss out on this sleek and efficient LGX design.


This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 8 duplex 10GB multimode LC adapters, giving a total of 16 ports

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: LC Duplex
- Number of Connections: 16
- Ferrule: Phos Bronze
- Mode: 10 Gig Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle