[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

LC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Adapters

LC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCAD6LS Category:

$23.95

USD

Featuring 6 LC/APC duplex single mode adapters, this LC/APC adapter panel is perfect for fast and easy installations on our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures. Its sleek LGX design ensures a seamless fit, while its ceramic sleeve and APC fiber polish deliver reliable and high-quality connections. With a black panel color and compact dimensions (29mm panel height and 129mm panel width), this adapter panel provides the perfect solution for your fiber optic needs.


This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 single mode duplex LC/APC adapters

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: LC/APC Duplex
- Number of Connections: 12
- Sleeve: Ceramic
- Mode: Single Mode
- Fiber Polish: APC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle