[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

LC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC/APC Quad Single Mode Adapters

LC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 LC/APC Quad Single Mode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXLCAQ6LS Category:

$29.95

USD

Introducing our LC/APC Adapter Panel, featuring 6 ports and equipped with 6 LC/APC Quad Single Mode Adapters. This convenient LGX fiber adapter panel seamlessly integrates into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures, allowing for quick and hassle-free installation. With its sleek black design and superior specifications, including ceramic sleeves and APC fiber polish, this panel is the perfect addition to your fiber optic system. Upgrade your connectivity today with our high-quality LC/APC Adapter Panel.


This LGX fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 single mode Quad LC/APC adapters

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: LC/APC Quad
- Number of Connections: 24
- Sleeve: Ceramic
- Mode: Single Mode
- Fiber Polish: APC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle