[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC OM4 Multimode Adapters

SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC OM4 Multimode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC6L4 Category:

$13.50

USD

Integrate your fiber optic patch panels seamlessly with our SC Adapter Panel, featuring 6 ports and loaded with 6 SC OM4 Multimode Adapters. With its easy snap-on installation, this panel ensures a fast and hassle-free setup. Engineered with a durable LGX design, it guarantees optimal performance.


SC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC OM4 Multimode Adapters

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: SC Simplex
- Number of Connections: 6
- Ferrule: Ceramic
- Mode: 10 Gig Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle