[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC Multimode Adapters

SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC Multimode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC8LM Category:

$15.50

USD

Introducing our SC Adapter Panel with 8 Ports, pre-loaded with 8 SC Multimode Adapters. Effortlessly snap these panels into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures for quick and hassle-free installation. Designed with the LGX design, this panel is perfect for your fiber optic patch panel needs. With specifications including SC Simplex connection type, Phos Bronze ferrule, and UPC fiber polish, this black panel measures 29mm in height and 129mm in width.


SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC Multimode Adapters

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: SC Simplex
- Number of Connections: 8
- Ferrule: Phos Bronze
- Mode: Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle