[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC OM3 Multimode Adapters

SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC OM3 Multimode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXSC8L3 Category:

$15.50

USD

Our SC Adapter Panel is equipped with 8 SC OM3 Multimode Adapters, ensuring reliable connections for your fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures. With its fast and easy installation, you can conveniently set up your fiber optic patch panel. The LGX design enhances the overall efficiency of this panel. Plus, it comes with top-notch specifications, including SC Simplex connections, ceramic ferrule, 10 Gig Multimode mode, UPC fiber polish, and a sleek black panel design measuring 29mm in height and 129mm in width.


SC Adapter Panel, 8 Ports - Loaded With 8 SC OM3 Multimode Adapters

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: SC Simplex
- Number of Connections: 8
- Ferrule: Ceramic
- Mode: 10 Gig Multimode
- Fiber Polish: UPC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle