[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

SC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC/APC Single Mode Adapters

SC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC/APC Single Mode Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXSCA6LS Category:

$10.95

USD

Upgrade your fiber optic patch panels with our SC/APC Adapter Panel, loaded with 6 SC/APC Single Mode Adapters. These panels effortlessly snap into place for a fast and easy installation. Featuring a sleek LGX design, this black panel boasts a height of 29mm and a width of 129mm. Experience reliable connections with the SC/APC Simplex connection type and Phosphor Bronze sleeves. The panels are also compatible with our wall mount enclosures, providing versatility for any setup.


SC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC/APC Single Mode Adapters

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: SC/APC Simplex
- Number of Connections: 6
- Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze
- Mode: Single Mode
- Fiber Polish: APC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle