[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

SC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Adapters

SC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Adapters

SKU: ZFO-LGXSCAD6LS Category:

$14.95

USD

Upgrade your fiber optic patch panel with our SC/APC Adapter Panel, featuring 6 ports and loaded with 6 SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Adapters. Designed for fast and easy installation, these panels snap effortlessly into our patch panels and wall mount enclosures. With a sleek LGX design, this panel boasts specifications including SC/APC connection type, 12 connections, phosphor bronze sleeves, and a panel height and width of 29mm and 129mm respectively. Enhance your fiber optic network effortlessly with our reliable and high-performing adapter panel.


SC/APC Adapter Panel, 6 Ports - Loaded With 6 SC/APC Single Mode Duplex Adapters

These panels snap easily into our fiber optic patch panels and wall mount enclosures

Fast and easy installation for fiber optic patch panel

LGX design

Specifications:
- Connection Type: SC/APC
- Number of Connections: 12
- Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze
- Mode: Single Mode
- Fiber Polish: APC
- Panel Color: Black
- Panel Height: 29mm
- Panel Width: 129mm

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle