[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

SC to ST Multimode Duplex Adapter

SC to ST Multimode Duplex Adapter

SKU: AFODUP-SCST Categories: ,

$2.95

USD

Easily connect your SC and ST multimode fiber optic cables with this convenient duplex adapter. Enhance your network's efficiency and reliability by seamlessly linking different connector types. Enjoy hassle-free installations and seamless communication between devices with this reliable adapter.


SC to ST multimode duplex adapter

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle