[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...
Sale!

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

Original price was: $14.95.Current price is: $12.95.

USD

Experience high speed data transfer over long distances with this 10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Featuring 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 ST connectors on the other side, this multimode duplex patch cable is perfect for gigabit networks. With its 62.5/125 OM1 configuration and vibrant orange color, it's both reliable and visually appealing.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle