[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Experience high-speed data transfer over long distances with our 1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. This duplex cable features 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other, making it perfect for connecting networking devices. Designed for gigabit networks, it is made with 50/125 OM2 orange multimode fiber optics.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

50/125

OM2

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle