[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Upgrade your networking experience with our 1m (3ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. This versatile cable features 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side, allowing for seamless connectivity between networking devices. Designed for high-speed data transfer over long distances, this multimode duplex patch cable is perfect for gigabit networks. With a 62.5/125 OM1 rating and a vibrant orange color, it combines both functionality and style.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle