[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Achieve high-speed data transfer over long distances with our 1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. This multimode duplex patch cable features a MT-RJ duplex connector on one side and 2 ST connections on the other side. Perfect for gigabit networks, this cable has a 62.5/125 OM1 rating and comes in a vibrant orange color.


1 MT-RJ duplex connector on one side and 2 ST Connections on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle