[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

2.5m (8 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

2.5m (8 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

$12.25

USD

Elevate your networking capabilities with our 2.5m (8 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable, featuring LC connectors on both ends for seamless connectivity. This OM4 multimode duplex patch cable is perfect for gigabit networks, offering 4700 MHz bandwidth for high-speed data transfer over long distances. Experience superior performance with our reliable fibre optic cable.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

4700 MHz bandwidth

OM4

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle