[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...
Sale!

20m (66 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

20m (66 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

Original price was: $16.95.Current price is: $13.95.

USD

Introducing our 20m (66 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable equipped with 2 SC connectors on each side. This multimode duplex patch cable is designed to seamlessly connect networking devices, enabling high speed data transfer over long distances. Perfectly suited for gigabit networks, this cable features a 62.5/125 optical fiber and comes in a vibrant orange color.


2 SC connectors on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle