[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Experience high-speed data transfer over long distances with our 2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Featuring 2 LC connectors on both sides, this multimode duplex patch cable is perfect for gigabit networks. It has a 62.5/125 OM1 rating and comes in a vibrant orange color.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle