[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Enhance your network connectivity with our 2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Featuring 2 SC connectors on each side, this multimode duplex patch cable ensures high speed data transfer across long distances. Perfect for gigabit networks, it is designed with 62.5/125 OM1 fibers and comes in an eye-catching orange color.


2 SC connectors on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle