[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$8.50

USD

Experience fast and reliable data transfer over impressive distances with our 2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable, featuring 2 LC connectors for seamless connectivity. Designed for gigabit networks, this multimode duplex cable ensures optimal performance. With its 50/125 OM2 rating and vibrant orange color, it's a dependable choice for your networking needs.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

50/125

OM2

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle