[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$24.95

USD

Upgrade your network with our 30m (100 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable featuring 2 LC connectors on both ends. This multimode duplex cable ensures lightning-fast data transfer over long distances, making it the ideal choice for gigabit networks. Constructed with 50/125 OM2 fibers, this orange cable guarantees superior performance and reliability.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

50/125

OM2

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle