[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$7.95

USD

Experience high-speed data transfer over long distances with our 3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. This multimode duplex cable features 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 ST connectors on the other side, making it perfect for connecting networking devices. Designed for gigabit networks, this cable boasts a 50/125 OM2 rating and comes in a vibrant orange color.


2 LC connectors on one side, 2 ST connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

50/125

OM2

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle