[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

Introducing our 3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable with 1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side. This high-quality multimode duplex cable allows for seamless networking and fast data transfer over long distances. Perfectly suited for gigabit networks, it features a 62.5/125 core size and OM1 rating. Complete in a vibrant orange color, add efficiency and reliability to your connections with our fibre optic cable.


1 MT-RJ duplex connector on each side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle