[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

5m (16.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

5m (16.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - SC to SC

$11.50

USD

Experience lightning-fast data transfer with this 5m (16.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. Equipped with 2 SC connectors on each side, this duplex patch cable ensures seamless connectivity between networking devices over long distances. Designed for gigabit networks, this high-quality cable boasts a 50/125 OM3 construction for exceptional performance. Upgrade to this top-notch cable for unmatched speed and reliability.


2 SC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle