[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$9.95

USD

Experience lightning-fast data transfer speeds over long distances with our 5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Featuring a MT-RJ duplex connector on one end and 2 SC connectors on the other, this multimode duplex patch cable is perfect for gigabit networks. With a 62.5/125 OM1 rating and a vibrant orange color, it's both efficient and aesthetically pleasing.


1 MT-RJ duplex connector on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle