[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable

$6.95

USD

Upgrade your networking devices with our high-speed 5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. This multimode duplex patch cable features 2 ST connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side, allowing for seamless data transfer over long distances. Perfect for gigabit networks, this cable offers exceptional performance with its 62.5/125 OM1 rating, and is easily identifiable with its vibrant orange color.


2 ST connectors on one side, 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

62.5/125

OM1

Orange

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle