[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

0.5m (1.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

0.5m (1.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

$9.50

USD

Upgrade your network with this high-quality 0.5m 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. With LC connectors on both ends, this multimode duplex cable is perfect for gigabit networks and offers a bandwidth of 4700 MHz. OM4 rated for optimal performance over long distances.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

4700 MHz bandwidth

OM4

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle