[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

1.5m (5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

1.5m (5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC - OM4

$10.75

USD

Upgrade your network with our 1.5m (5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. This cable features LC connectors on both sides for easy connectivity. With a 4700 MHz bandwidth and OM4 technology, this cable is perfect for gigabit networks and high-speed data transfer over long distances.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

4700 MHz bandwidth

OM4

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle