[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

1m (3 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

1m (3 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

$8.50

USD

Upgrade your networking setup with our 1m (3 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. This cable features LC connectors on both ends, ensuring seamless connectivity. Designed for high-speed data transfer over long distances, it is perfect for gigabit networks. With its 50/125 OM3 rating, this cable delivers top-notch performance.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle