[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to LC

$9.95

USD

Experience fast and reliable data transfer over long distances with our 3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. Featuring LC connectors on both ends, this multimode duplex cable is perfect for gigabit networks. With a 50/125 OM3 rating, it ensures exceptional performance and is a must-have for any high-speed data network setup.


2 LC connectors on both sides

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle