[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC

3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC

$10.75

USD

Experience lightning-fast data transfer speeds with our 3m (10 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. Featuring LC to SC connectors, this duplex patch cable is perfect for connecting networking devices and boasts high performance over long distances. Specifically designed for gigabit networks, this cable is built with 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber for superior signal quality. Get ready to take your network to the next level with this reliable and efficient cable.


2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle