[Log In]
0
$0.00 0 items

No products in the cart.

$0.00
Cable Sales USA LogoCable Sales Canada Logo
Search...

2m (6.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC

2m (6.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable - LC to SC

$9.95

USD

Experience high-speed data transfer over long distances with our 2m (6.5 ft.) 10 GIG Fibre Optic Aqua Cable. This multimode duplex cable features 2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side, providing seamless connectivity for gigabit networks. With a 50/125 OM3 specification, it ensures optimal performance and reliability. Upgrade your networking devices with this reliable cable for a seamless data transfer experience.


2 LC connectors on one side and 2 SC connectors on the other side

Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances

Ideal for gigabit networks

10 GIG

50/125

OM3

Aqua

Copyright © 2024 Cable Sales USA.
cross-circle